Dr. Laura Sheila Bardach
Dr. Laura S. Bardach
Last updated: Jul 8, 2007

Dr. Laura S. Bardach

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1386864049

Dr. Laura S. Bardach D.D.S., M.S.

Dentist

She is located at 16 Pocono Road Suite 116 in Denville, NJ 07834. Can help patients with the following: Bleeding Gums, Cosmetic Dentistry, Dental Bridges, Dental Implants, Pericoronitis, Teeth Grinding. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1386864049. Appointment can be made via the phone number (973) 627-1220. She is affiliated with 1 practices.

Conditions treated

Dr. Laura Sheila Bardach, being an dentist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Laura S. Bardach.

  • Bleeding Gums
  • Cosmetic Dentistry
  • Dental Bridges
  • Dental Crowns and Caps
  • Dental Emergency
  • Dental Exam and Cleaning
  • Dental Implants
  • Dental Malocclusion
  • Dentin Hypersensitivity
  • Dentures
  • Gum Disease / Gingivitis
  • Invisalign
  • Laser
  • Oral Cancer Examination
  • Pericoronitis
  • Teeth Grinding
  • Teeth Whitening
  • Veneers

Affiliated practices

Diamond Spring Dental Associates PA
16 Pocono Road
Denville, 07834 NJ
(973) 627-1220

Looking for more Dentists?

Out of the 49 dentists in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Dr. Claudio Daniel Orellana
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 215 215 Pocono Road Denville, 7834, NJ
Dr. Adam Scott Kimowitz
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 205 75 Bloomfield Avenue Denville, 7834, NJ
Dr. Lewis Edward Figatner
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 111 Bloomfield Avenue Denville, 7834, NJ
Dr. Erica Brunton
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 111 Bloomfield Avenue Denville, 7834, NJ
Dr. Joseph W. Spadola
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 9 Hinchman Avenue Denville, 7834, NJ
Dr. Carol A. Bruning
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 201 25 Orchard Street Denville, 7834, NJ
Dr. Janna Jo Danbe
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 116 16 Pocono Road Denville, 7834, NJ
Dr. Peter Kin Eng
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 1B 3125 State Route 10 Denville, 7834, NJ
Dr. Dov Hook
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 116 16 Pocono Road Denville, 7834, NJ
Dr. James Heath Geduldig
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 116 16 Pocono Road Denville, 7834, NJ

Questions & Answers

Does Dr. Laura Sheila Bardach have affiliation with practices?

Dr. Laura Sheila Bardach is affiliated with Diamond Spring Dental Associates PA.

Where can you meet with Dr. Laura Sheila Bardach?

Dr. Laura Sheila Bardach's office is located at 16 Pocono Road Suite 116 in Denville, NJ 07834.

Does Dr. Laura Sheila Bardach accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Laura Sheila Bardach accepts insurance.

What conditions does Dr. Laura Sheila Bardach treat?

Dr. Laura Sheila Bardach provides treatment for Bleeding Gums, Cosmetic Dentistry, Dental Bridges, Dental Implants, Pericoronitis, Teeth Grinding. For the full list see this list.